Zoznam členov 2016

Andó Gertrúd Kakukk u.7, H-3102, Salgotarján    Hungary
Bajáková Martina Dolná 187, Slepčany 951 52
Balašková Marianna Mgr. Sinecká  877, Hnúšťa 981 01
Baranová Zuzana Sadová 543/10 Bystré 09434
Barjaková Nikoleta Tomašikova 23, Bratislava 821 01
Bednárik  Jozef  Bellova Ves 129, 930 52 
Benčko Ondrej č. 278, Slavošovce
Benkovský Milan Povoda 69, Dunajská Streda 929 01
Bereczky Eva Lesné Kračany 81, Kraľovič. Kračany 930 03
Bólová Anna Jilemnického 55, Dvory nad Žitavou 941 31
Bomboš Jozef č.188 Jelšovce 951 43
Bombošová Alena č.188 Jelšovce 951 43
Civáň Pavol č. 180, Čakajovce, 951 43
Civáňová Jana č.180, Čakajovce 951 43
Cuenca Daniela Kolónia č.208, Michal na Ostrove 930 35
Cupáková Jana Matúškova 21,Bratislava 831 01
Čapelja Pavel ČR
Červenáková Darina Železničná 624/22, Sliač 962 31
Danielová Dana Osuského 4, Bratislava 851 03
Daniel Matej  Andovská 25/d Nové Zámky
Deák Vincent Dolné Janíky 93039 č.d 254
Debnárik Mário Antolská 13 Banská Štiavnica
Diósi Ladislav Štefánikova 19, Štúrovo 943 01
Domanská Františka Hlavná 551, Vrakúň 930 25
Domanská Veronika Hlavná 551, Vrakúň 930 25
Duchoň Pavol Na Lány 42, Žilina - Budatín  010 03
Edqvistová Romana Polovnícka 18 Ivanka pri Dunaji
Ďurej Marek  č.24, Revúcka Lehota, 049 18
Fedorko Martin Nad Laborcom 4, Michalovce 071 01
Figlárová Emília J.Jesenského 2, Kežmarok 060 01
Franko Štefan Jasusckova 6, Košice 040 23
Frimerová Katarína Zoborská 23, Košice 040 01
Gál Kristián č.d. 683, Veľká Mača 925 32
Gallová Mária Ružová 4, Rožňava 048 01
Gerboc Stanislav Podhorská 2134, Snina 069 01
Gregorová Zuzana Pstruhárska 12/1, 972 51 Handlová
Gromošová Lucia Šoltésovej 8, Prešov 080 01
Hačková Zuzana Pri Šajbách 22, 931 06 Bratislava
Hamar František Bieloruská 2, Bratislava 821 06
Hamranová Erika Podzáhradná 3 Svätý Peter 946 57
Havelka Tibor č.160, Lehnice 930 37
Hlavatá Petra  
Hluch Peter Šindelára 13, Piešťany 921 01
Homolová Simona Gaštanová 2 Hlohovec
Homolová Táňa Červeňáková 7 Bratislava 84101
Horváth Ladislav č.249, Veľké Kozmálovce 935 21
Hurtonová Monika Hviezdoslavov 39, Kvetoslavov 930 41
Imreczeová Katarína č.231, Včelince 980 50
Janebová Lívia  Modrany 315, 946 33
Janková Magdaléna Bazovského 25, Zvolen 960 07
Jarkovský Jaroslav Pekinská 19, Košice 040 13
Javorčík Vladimír Svätoplukovo nám. 3, Nitra 949 01
Jeremiasová Erika Štefánikova 19, Štúrovo 943 01
Juhász Andrej č.48, Rimavské Jánovce 980 01
Kačinová Jana 1.mája 348, Preseľany 956 12
Kaľavský Ján Štúrova 189/71, Modra 900 01
Kaldrovičová Martina  
Kamenský Anton Športová 11, Vidiná 985 59
Kapsová Carmen  
Karvayoví Ladislav a Ľubica 1.maja 17, Bánov 941 01
Kereškéniová Radka Čečínska Potôň, 93036 Orechová Potôň
Kevický Oskár Jesenského 2, 942 01, Šurany
Keszely Fabo Ildikó  Rúbaň č. 9, 
Kissová Monika Biskupa Majera 1739/13 Močenok 951 31
Kiss-Pisti Kozáková Markéta  
Kišš Peter Lučenská 76, 990 01 Veľký Krtíš
Kminiak Róbert Kutrovice 30, Třebiz 273 75 ČR
Kminiaková Radka Kutrovice 30, Třebiz 273 75 ČR
Kocsisová Anna Štúrova 9, 941 11 Palárikovo
Kolenčík Dušan ul.Mlynárska 435, Trnovec nad Váhom 925 71
Kollárová Slávka Dolný Koniec  368/6, Čereňany 972 46
Kósa Marian Mgr. Školská 1278 Trstice 92542
Kováč Jaroslav Dlhá Lúka 30, Nová Baňa 968 01
Kováč Tomáš Osuského 4, Bratislava 851 03
Krencsan Peter č. 543, Dubník 941 35
Kučerová Katarína Zátišie 6, Sládkovičovo 925 21
Langová Georgína č.680, Mužla 943 52
Letko Ľubomír Urbanková 10/5, Prievidza 971 01
Majoroš Jozef Tulipánova 24, Veľké kapušany 079 01
Makeľová Katarína  Silvánova 23/D, Pezinok 902 01
Malatová Lucia  
Mandelík Miroslav  Nadabula č.40, Rožňava 048 01
Martincová Katarína Na Hlinách 63, 917 01 Trnava
Martinec Roman Na Hlinách 63, 917 01 Trnava
Masrna Tomáš č.104, Vozokany 956 05
Masrnová Zuzana č. 104, Vozokany, 956 05
Matiaszewska Jana Železničná 2, Hliník nad Hronom 966 01
Melich Jozef Hraničiarska 18, Bratislava - Čuňovo 851 10
Melichová Ildikó Hraničiarska 18, Bratislava - Čuňovo 851 10
Melichová Monika Hraničiarska 18, Bratislava - Čuňovo 851 10
Mészáros Tomáš Jarmočná 330/27, Modrý Kameň 992 01
Mika Milan Mostová 28,Sečovce 078 01
Mitošinková Zuzana Cédrová 496/11, Liptovský Mikuláš 031 01
Moravčíkova Veronika Kalinčiakova 25, Stupava 900 31
Mošať Peter Belince 19, Preseľany 956 12
Mošaťová Lenka Belince 19, Preseľany 956 12
Nagy Denisa Kameničná 313, 946 01
Nagy Kornél Mad 
Nagy Tibor Mad 
Nagy Zoltán Cintorínska 6, Malinovo 900 45
Nagyová Melinda F.Rákocziho 70, Štúrovo 943 01
Návojský Martin Kapicova 6, Bratislava 851 01
Neumannová Zuzana Studenohorská 45, 841 03 Bratislava
Nováková Irena Vývojová 231/1, Bratislava - Rusovce, 851 10
Olleová Zuzana Kapicova 6, Bratislava 851 01
Orbánová Zuzana Dlhá č.53, Nová Stráž 945 04
Orešanský Tomáš Trnava
Panýrek Patrik Mečeříž 62 294 77 ČR
Pastorková Katarína  Pezinok
Péteryová Magda Clementisa č.9 Trnava  917 01
Plachý František Ivana Krasku 27/13, Nováky 972 71
Pokovič Martin Bernovlákova 8, 909 01 Skalica
Pongrácz Eleonóra Cseresznyze út 39, Debrecen 4030 Hungary
Priehoda Marian Kpt. Nálepku, č.6/1300, Bojnice 972 01
Prievozníková Anna ul. Karla Sidora 116 Ružomberok 034 01
Procházková Petra Ohradní 1359/45, Praha 4 - Michle 140 00 ČR
Radochová Barbora č.d.135, Vojka nad Dunajom 930 31
Rákoczy Štefan Cintorínsky rad 132 Brestovec 946 17
Ružinský Miroslav Starohorská č.5, , Banská Bystrica 974 11
Rybár Ján Klinčeková 465/6, Kamenec pod Vtáčnikom 972 44
Sabová Lucia Bernolákova 60, 919 43m Cífer
Sabovci Andrea a Juraj Povstaleckých letcov 2984/77, Zvolen - Zolná 962 21
Scherhauferová Edita 8.mája 3068/121, Sereď 926 00
Schvarzbacher Milan Bretejovce 152, Lemešany 082 03
Sklenár Rudolf Záhradná 25, Šarišské Michaľany 082 22
Sklenka Július Čučmianska Dlhá 84, Rožňava 048 01
Soták Stanislav Sídlisko 2, 1215, Vranov nad Topľou 093 01
Strausz Erik Dubovec 91, 980 41
Suppen Zoltán Ružová 44, Fiľakovo 986 01
Svitková Ivana V.P.Totha 2025/21 Zvolen 96001
Szamaránsky Dušan Amadeho Kračany 223, 930 03
Szegény Ján č.d. 45, Kostoľany pod Tribečom 951 77
Szilvásyová Michaela Trnavská 7, 831 04 Bratislava
Szucs Ladislav č.d.464, Modrany 946 33
Šáli Dezider Štefánikova 19, Štúrovo 943 01
Škvarenina Branislav Komenského 667/14 Bošany 956 18
Šotola  Čestmír Exnárova 43, Bratislava 821 03
Šteczová Alica Štúrova 128/17, Poprad 058 01
Šutovská Tatiana Stummerova 175/160, Topoľčany 955 01
Šutovský Rudolf Stummerova 175/160, Topoľčany 955 01
Švecová Ľubica Mierová 10, 919 27 Dolné Lovčice
Švedlár Vladimír Slavkovská 34, Kežmarok 060 01
Švolik Patrik č.188, Kozárovce 935 22
Takács Eniko  
Termel Szuszana HU
Turcovský Martin  č.26, Staré 072 23
Turček Ladislav č.493, Mostová 925 07
Ulmanová Karin Vyškovická 157, Ostrava 30, 700 30 ČR
Vanková Ivana Laurinská 223/72, Badín 976 32
Varga Peter Streďanská 2731/36, Topoľčany 955 01
Varga Róbert č. 345, Veľké Ludince 935 65
Vargová Dagmara  
Vargová Katarína č.67, Včelince 980 50
Vašíček Marek Šuleková 191/19, Šulekovo 920 03
Vašková Laura Okružná 1037/73, Slovenský Grob 900 26
Verešová Elena Osadná č.8, Bratislava 831 03
Vrťová Anna Dvoriská 7, Brezno 977 01
Zvonárová Katarína Oráčska 20, 931 06 Bratislava
Želinský Peter č.d. 209, Zlatá Idka 044 61